1-17-2013 Diamond 9 scores

Fri

FIELD 10

FIELD 11

FIELD 12

FIELD 13

FIELD 14

FIELD 15

 

8:30

Jersey Intensity Hannigan  6

Carolina Comets Gold  7

Wildfire Stutsman    6

Wildfire Paulson    0

New Era Diamond Girls  4

Florida Power Black Lantz 1

 

Wildfire Pollock     4

Pittsburgh Passion Saban 7

RI Thunder Gold Lotti   1

Vienna Stars Gold   1

Wagner’s/3N2       4

Virginia Legends       0

 

10:05

Wildfire Pollock     7

Pittsburgh Passion Saban  1

RI Thunder Gold Lotti  0

Vienna Stars Gold    1

Wagner’s/3N2      12

Virginia Legends     2

 

Nebraska Gold    1

Northern ICE Premier    12

Team North Florida   7

WildCards Elite    3

NJ Intensity Rodriguez  0

Intensity Dunn    13

 

11:40

Jersey Intensity Hannigan

Carolina Comets Gold

Windermere Wildfire Paulson

Windermere Wildfire Stutsman

Intensity Dunn

Florida Power Black Lantz

 

Northern ICE Premier

Nebraska Gold

Team North Florida

WildCards Elite

New Era Diamond Girls

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez

 

1:15

New Era Diamond Girls

Carolina Comets Gold

Quakes – Vic

Windermere Wildfire Stutsman

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez

Florida Power Black Lantz

 

Pittsburgh Passion Saban

JERSEY INTENSITY

Jersey Intensity KOD

CA Grapettes Gomes

San Diego Renegades

Wagner’s/3N2

 

2:50

OC Batbusters Mauga

Central Florida Eagles

RI Thunder Gold Lotti

Vienna Stars Gold

Windermere Wildfire Paulson

Jersey Intensity Conover

 

Windermere Wildfire Pollock

Intensity Dunn

OC Batbusters Briggs

Raiders Softball

Carolina Elite Genovese Gold

Virginia Legends

 

4:25

Jersey Intensity Hannigan

Nebraska Gold

Team North Florida

Florida Fire 98

WildCards Elite

San Diego Renegades

1

Tampa Mustangs Phil

Clearwater Bullets

Team Primus

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

Boca Impact Gold Troyan

 

6:00

Quakes-Vic

Central Florida Eagles

Jersey Intensity KOD

CA Grapettes Gomes

OC Batbusters Briggs

San Diego Renegades

 

Tampa Mustangs Phil

Breakaway Speed

Raiders Softball

Jersey Intensity Conover

Boca Impact Gold Troyan

Carolina Elite Genovese Gold

 

7:35

OC Batbusters Mauga

Breakaway Speed

Jersey Intensity KOD

CA Grapettes Gomes

Quakes – Vic

Team FLA Gold

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

Clearwater Bullets

Team Primus

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

The Next Level

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

 

9:10

Clearwater Bullets

Jersey Intensity Conover

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

OC Batbusters Briggs

Carolina Elite Genovese Gold

Central Florida Eagles

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

OC Batbusters Mauga

Team Primus

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

The Next Level

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

Sat

FIELD 10

FIELD 11

FIELD 12

FIELD 13

FIELD 14

FIELD 15

8:00

Windermere Wildfire Pollock

Vienna Stars Gold

Florida Softball Academy

Windermere Wildfire Paulson

Wagner’s/3N2

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

 

Tampa Mustangs Phil

Boca Impact Gold Troyan

Jersey Intensity Hannigan

CA Grapettes Gomes

Quakes – Vic

San Diego Renegades

 

9:35

Windermere Wildfire Pollock

Vienna Stars Gold

Florida Softball Academy

RI Thunder Gold Lotti

Quakes – Vic

San Diego Renegades

 

Florida Fire 98

Jersey Intensity Martin

Team Primus

Windermere Wildfire Paulson

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

 

11:10

Jersey Intensity Martin

Wagner’s/3N2

The Next Level

Team North Florida

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

WildCards Elite

 

Tampa Mustangs Phil

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

Boca Impact Gold Troyan

CA Grapettes Gomes

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

 

12:45

Jersey Intensity Hannigan

Team Primus

Windermere Wildfire Stutsman

The Next Level

Wagner’s/3N2

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

Stingrays Gold

OC Batbusters Briggs

RI Thunder Gold Lotti

Carolina Elite Genovese Gold

CA Grapettes Gomes

 

2:20

OC Batbusters Mauga

Jersey Intensity Conover

Boca Impact Gold Troyan

Team North Florida

Virginia Legends

Intensity Dunn

 

Florida Fire 98

WildCards Elite

Plantation Pressure Gold

OC Batbusters Briggs

Quakes – Vic

San Diego Renegades

 

3:55

Jersey Intensity Hannigan

Plantation Pressure Gold

Jersey Intensity KOD

American Pastime – Garcia

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

1

OC Batbusters Mauga

Jersey Intensity Conover

The Next Level

Florida Power Black Lantz

Windermere Wildfire Stutsman

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez

 

5:30

Lady Lightning Gold Futures

Virginia Glory Elite Mertz

New Era Diamond Girls

Virginia Legends

Carolina Elite Genovese Gold

Newtown Rock Amendolara

 

Georgia Impact Daniels

Windermere Wildfire Golden

Sunrise Thunder

Stingrays Gold

PA Vypers Gold

Intensity Dunn

 

7:05

Nationals Softball

Virginia Glory Elite Mertz

American Pastime – Garcia

Virginia Legends

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez

Florida Power Black Lantz

 

Windermere Wildfire Golden

TSI Lady Titans

Jersey Intensity KOD

Carolina Elite Genovese Gold

PA Vypers Gold

Newtown Rock Amendolara

 

8:40

Nationals Softball

TSI Lady Titans

American Pastime – Garcia

Stingrays Gold

Sunrise Thunder

Intensity Dunn

 

Georgia Impact Daniels

Lady Lightning Gold Futures

Raiders Softball

New Era Diamond Girls

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez

Florida Power Black Lantz

 

+

Sun

FIELD 10

FIELD 11

FIELD 12

FIELD 13

FIELD 14

FIELD 15

8:00

Team Primus

San Diego Renegades

OC Batbusters Briggs

RI Thunder Gold Lotti

CA Grapettes Gomes

American Pastime-Garcia

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

Virginia Legends

Vienna Stars Gold

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

WildCards Elite

New Era Diamond Girls

 

9:30

OC Batbusters Mauga

The Next Level

Jersey Intensity KOD

WildCards Elite

New Era Diamond Girls

Quakes – Vic

 

Duluth Wildcats Perrucci

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

OC Batbusters Briggs

Team Primus

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

Vienna Stars Gold

 

11:00

Plantation Pressure Gold

OC Batbusters Mauga

Jersey Intensity KOD

RI Thunder Gold Lotti

Newtown Rock Amendolara

Jersey Intensity Hannigan

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

Stingrays Gold

American Pastime-Garcia

The Next Level

Wagner’s Van Atta

 

12:30

Tampa Mustangs Phil

Team North Florida

Carolina Elite Genovese Gold

Winderemere Wildfire Paulson

Newtown Rock Amendolara

North Florida Pride

 

Florida Fire 98

Wagner’s/3N2

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez

Windermere Wildfire Stutsman

Team FLA Gold

 

2:00

Tampa Mustangs Phil

Rock 16 Gold

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

Stingrays Gold

Jersey Intensity Martin

Plantation Pressure Gold

 

Florida Power Black Lantz

Windermere Wildfire Paulson

Windermere Wildfire Stutsman

Florida Softball Academy

Central Florida Eagles

Windermere Wildfire Pollock

 

3:30

Pittsburgh Passion Saban

Florida Softball Academy

Boca Impact Gold Troyan

Sunrise Thunder

Team North Florida

Windermere Wildfire Pollock

 

Rebel Pride

Florida Fire

Central Florida Eagles

Team Florida Gold

Sunrise Thunder-Hirsch

Rock 16 Gold

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *