1-18-2014 Additional Diamond 9 Saturday Scores

Fri

FIELD 21

FIELD 22

FIELD 23

FIELD 24

FIELD 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

 

 

Intensity KOD National C   2

Intnenisty Martin     4

 Intensity KOD National KP  3

 

 

 

Virginia Glory Elite Mertz   1

Sunrise Thunder    6

Tanel 360 Bandits        6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:05

Future Rebels     2

Rock Showcase Blue      2

Intensity KOD National C   2

Intensity Martin     1

 Intensity KOD National KP   4

 

Wagners Van Alta    5

Sunrise Thunder       2

Rock-Crystal          9

Burnaby Oakeys Gold  4

Vienna Stars 2000       10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:40

Virginia Glory Elite Mertz   7

Rock Showcase Blue     4

Newtown Rock Amendolara   9

Sunrise Thunder       2

Tanel 360 Bandits     7

 

Future Rebels        5

Intensity Martin       6

Wagners Van Alta     4

Burnaby Oakeys Gold    1

Virginia Crushers    1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:15

Jersey Intensity Martin    3

Rock Crystal             5

Sunrise Thunder         0

Rock Showcase Blue      4

Tanel 360 Bandits    4

 

Georgia Impact Daniels   6

Virginia Glory Elite Mertz    2

Newtown Rock Amendolara   1

Duluth Wildcats-Perrucci   2

Vienna Stars 2000    4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:50

Tampa Mustangs Phil    6

Windermere Wildfire Golden  2

Team Florida Gold      6

Northern Ice Premier    5

Virginia Crushers    2

 

Boca Impact Gold Troyan   1

Michiana Mystique      3

Burnaby Oakeys Gold   0

Plantation Pressure Gold   1

Jersey Intensity KOD National  4

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:25

TNT Team Miken     3

Georgia Impact Daniels    3

Newtown Rock Amendolara   3

Sunrise Thunder Hirsh   5

Virginia Crushers       6

1

Vienna Stars 2000    4

Windermere Wildfire Golden  5

Burnaby Oakeys Gold    1

Pa Vypers Gold     9

Winderemere Wildfire Mathis 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:00

Florida Softball Academy  9

Michiana Mystique      1

Clearwater Bombers Mason   7

Duluth Wildcats-Perrucci   4

 

 

TNT Team Miken    0

Lady Lightning Gold Futures   4

Sunrise Thunder Hirsh    0

Plantation Pressure Gold   10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:35

Florida Softball Academy  10

Jersey Intensity Carter    6

Clearwater Bombers Mason  8

Duluth Wildcats-Perrucci  6

 

 

Raiders Softball     0

Florida Fire 98      0

Pa Vypers Gold      3

Stingrays Gold         2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:10

Florida Fire 98    3

Jersey Intensity Carter    1

Rebel Pride      0

Stingrays Gold     11

 

 

Michiana Mystique   1

Lady Lightning Gold Futures  3

Plantation Pressure Gold   7

Pa Vypers Gold    8

 

Sat

FIELD 21

FIELD 22

FIELD 23

FIELD 24

FIELD 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:00

Pittsburgh Passion Saban   5 

Team Florida Gold   9

Intensity Carter    6

Northern ICE Premier    8

Vienna Stars 2000   3

 

Breakaway Speed     14

TNT Team Miken   7

USSSA GA Pride   6

Sunrise Thunder – Hirsch   1

Rock-Crystal     11

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:35

Michiana Mystique   1

TNT Team Miken    5

Pittsburgh Passion Saban  5

USSSA GA Pride    6

Gold Coast Hurricanes Miller 4

 

Clearwater Bullets   6

Breakaway Speed  9

Duluth Wildcats     3

Future Rebels   3

Vienna Stars 2000    6

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:10

Jersey Intensity Carter  2

Future Rebels     5

Team Florida Gold    5

Northern Ice Premier   5

Rock-Crystal     4

 

Clearwater Bullets   6

Michiana Mystique   4

Duluth Wildcats    0

Rebel Pride      1

Tanel 360 Bandits    4

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:45

Sunrise Thunder – Hirsch  4

Pittsburgh Passion Saban  2

Team Florida Gold    1

USSSA GA Pride     1

Virginia Crushers   4

 

Jersey Intensity Carter  0

Windermere Wildfire Golden 5

Northern Ice Premier   10

Burnaby Oakeys Gold   9

Rock-Crystal    18

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:20

Nebraska Gold    10

Nationals Softball    3

Rebel Pride     3

Florida Elite     5

Tanel 360 Bandits   7

 

Breakaway Speed   0

Jersey Intensity KOD National  5

Jersey Intensity Martin    10

PA Vypers Gold   4

Gold Coast Hurricanes Miller  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:55

Rock Showcase Blue   0

Carolina Comets Gold   3

  TSI Lady Titans    3

Duluth Wildcats   2

Virginia Crushers    1

1

Clearwater Bullets   7

Michiana Mystique   0

Wagner’s Van Atta  3

Lady Lightning Gold Futures  5

Gold Coast Hurricanes Miller 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:30

Wagner’s Van Atta    1

Jersey Intensity KOD National 2

Raiders Softball    4

Clearwater Bombers – Mason  7

 

 

Nebraska Gold   8

Windermere Wildfire Mathis 6

Wagner’s M/G   6

Florida Elite     0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:05

Carolina Comets Gold   7

North Florida Pride   4

Central Florida Eagles   7

Rock Showcase Blue   3

 

 

Clearwater Bombers – Mason 8

Burnaby Oakeys Gold   4

Wagner’s M/G   3

Florida Elite    3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:40

Carolina Comets Gold

North Florida Pride

Windermere Wildfire Mathis

Burnaby Oakeys Gold

 

 

Central Florida Eagles

Rock Showcase Blue

Nebraska Gold

Wagner’s Van Atta

 

Sun

FIELD 21

FIELD 22

FIELD 23

FIELD 24

FIELD 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:00

Tanel Bandits

Clearwater Bombers Mason

Northern ICE Premier

Nationals Softball

Vienna Stars 2000

 

Breakaway Speed

Lady Lightning Gold Futures

Raiders Softball

Virginia Crushers

Nebraska Gold

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:30

Intensity KOD National C

Intensity Dunn

Raiders Softball

Tanel 360 Bandits

 Intensity KOD National KP

 

Lady Lightning Gold Futures

PA Vypers Gold

Rock Showcase Blue

Nationals Softball

Gold Coast Hurricanes Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

Michiana Mystique

Jersey Intensity Carter

Virginia Crushers

Burnaby Oakeys Gold

Vienna Stars 2000

 

Jersey Intensity Conover

TSI Lady Titans

Pittsburgh Passion Saban

Wagner’s M/G

Windermere Wildfire Mathis

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:30

Windermere Wildfire Golden

Jersey Intensity Conover

Georgia Impact Daniels

Jersey Intensity Carter

Windermere Wildfire Mathis

 

Carolina Comets Gold

TSI Lady Titans

Wagner’s M/G

Virginia Glory Elite Mertz

Gold Coast Hurricanes Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:00

Clearwater Bullets

Windermere Wildfire Golden

USSSA GA Pride

Future Rebels

Wagners Van Alta

 

TNT Team Miken

North Florida Pride

Rebel Pride

Florida Elite

Wagner’s M/G

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:30

 

 

USSSA GA Pride

North Florida Pride

 

 

 

 

Florida Elite

Future Rebels

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *