1-18-2014 Diamond 9 Saturday Scores

Saturday Diamond 9 Scores
January 18 2014
Fields 10-15

 

Fri

FIELD 10

FIELD 11

FIELD 12

FIELD 13

FIELD 14

FIELD 15

 

8:30

Jersey Intensity Hannigan  6

Carolina Comets Gold  7

Wildfire Stutsman    6

Wildfire Paulson    0

New Era Diamond Girls  4

Florida Power Black Lantz 1

 

Wildfire Pollock     4

Pittsburgh Passion Saban 7

RI Thunder Gold Lotti   1

Vienna Stars Gold   1

Wagner’s/3N2       4

Virginia Legends       0

 

10:05

Wildfire Pollock     7

Pittsburgh Passion Saban  1

RI Thunder Gold Lotti  0

Vienna Stars Gold    1

Wagner’s/3N2      12

Virginia Legends     2

 

Nebraska Gold    1

Northern ICE Premier    12

Team North Florida   7

WildCards Elite    3

NJ Intensity Rodriguez  0

Intensity Dunn    13

 

11:40

Jersey Intensity Hannigan  2

Carolina Comets Gold  5

Wildfire Paulson    0

Wildfire Stutsman   2

Intensity Dunn    2

Florida Power Black Lantz  11

 

Northern ICE Premier    2

Nebraska Gold     0

Team North Florida   5

WildCards Elite    2

New Era Diamond Girls  5

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez  0

 

1:15

New Era Diamond Girls  11

Carolina Comets Gold   2

Quakes – Vic         2

Wildfire Stutsman    6

NJ Intensity Rodriguez  0

Florida Power Black Lantz  0

 

Pittsburgh Passion Saban  4

NJ INTENSITY Hannigan     5

Jersey Intensity KOD   0

CA Grapettes Gomes   0

San Diego Renegades  7

Wagner’s/3N2      0

 

2:50

OC Batbusters Mauga   5

Central Florida Eagles   0

RI Thunder Gold Lotti   3

Vienna Stars Gold   0

 Wildfire Paulson    0

Jersey Intensity Conover  2

 

Wildfire Pollock     4

Intensity Dunn       5

OC Batbusters Briggs   8

Raiders Softball   6

Carolina Elite Gen. Gold 7

Virginia Legends       0

 

4:25

Jersey Intensity Hannigan  1

Nebraska Gold      8

Team North Florida   3

Florida Fire 98       11

WildCards Elite     1

San Diego Renegades   1

1

Tampa Mustangs Phil    7

Clearwater Bullets   1

Team Primus       7

Lady Lightning Gold Elite  0

Wagner’s Gold Dunn  4

Boca Impact Gold Troyan 0

 

6:00

Quakes-Vic       1

Central Florida Eagles  5

Jersey Intensity KOD   20

CA Grapettes Gomes   3

OC Batbusters Briggs   8

San Diego Renegades  2

 

Tampa Mustangs Phil   10

Breakaway Speed     14

Raiders Softball     1

Jersey Intensity Conover  4

Boca Impact GoldTroyan 7

Carolina Elite Gen. Gold  10

 

7:35

OC Batbusters Mauga   1

Breakaway Speed   4

Jersey Intensity KOD   13

CA Grapettes Gomes   5

Quakes – Vic     5

Team FLA Gold     3

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite  8

Clearwater Bullets   12

Team Primus      1

Lady Lightning Team Miken  7

The Next Level    8

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Gen 5

 

9:10

Clearwater Bullets    4

Jersey Intensity Conover  3

Wagner’s Gold Dunn  11

OC Batbusters Briggs   4

Carolina Elite Gen. Gold   1

Central Florida Eagles  0

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite  0

OC Batbusters Mauga   2

Team Primus      3

Lady Lightning Team Miken  1

The Next Level     0

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Gen 10

Sat

FIELD 10

FIELD 11

FIELD 12

FIELD 13

FIELD 14

FIELD 15

8:00

Wildfire Pollock   2

Vienna Stars Gold    6

Florida Softball Academy 5

Wildfire Paulson    4

Wagner’s/3N2    5

Wagner’s Gold Dunn   5

 

Tampa Mustangs Phil  0

Boca Impact Gold Troyan 5

Jersey Intensity Hannigan 2

CA Grapettes Gomes   0

Quakes – Vic    1

San Diego Renegades  1

 

9:35

 Wildfire Pollock    3

Vienna Stars Gold    6

Florida Softball Academy 6

RI Thunder Gold Lotti   3

Quakes – Vic     0

San Diego Renegades   0

 

Florida Fire 98   1

Jersey Intensity Martin  0

Team Primus    6

Wildfire Paulson    9

Lady Lightning Team Miken  7

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Gen 5

 

11:10

Jersey Intensity Martin   2

Wagner’s/3N2     6

The Next Level    5

Team North Florida   11

Wagner’s Gold Dunn  3

WildCards Elite   2

 

Tampa Mustangs Phil  17

Lady Lightning Gold Elite  0

Boca Impact Gold Troyan  5

CA Grapettes Gomes   3

Lady Lightning Team Miken 2

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Gen 13

 

12:45

Jersey Intensity Hannigan 4

Team Primus    2

Wildfire Stutsman   4

The Next Level     3

Wagner’s/3N2   0

Wagner’s Gold Dunn   5

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite  4

Stingrays Gold   2

OC Batbusters Briggs  3

RI Thunder Gold Lotti  4

Carolina Elite Gen Gold  9

CA Grapettes Gomes  2

 

2:20

OC Batbusters Mauga  0

Jersey Intensity Conover  3

Boca Impact Gold Troyan 1

Team North Florida  4

Virginia Legends  2

Intensity Dunn     1

 

Florida Fire 98     3

WildCards Elite     10

Plantation Pressure Gold 6

OC Batbusters Briggs  5

Quakes – Vic   1

San Diego Renegades  3

 

3:55

Jersey Intensity Hannigan 3

Plantation Pressure Gold 3

Jersey Intensity KOD  15

American Pastime – Garcia 0

Lady Lightning Team Miken 8

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Gen 4

1

OC Batbusters Mauga   1

Jersey Intensity Conover  8

The Next Level    0

Florida Power Black Lantz 6

 Wildfire Stutsman  3

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez 2

 

5:30

Lady Lightning GoldFutures 4

Virginia Glory Elite Mertz 2

New Era Diamond Girls  0

Virginia Legends   1

Carolina Elite GenGold  10

Newtown Rock Amendolara2

 

Georgia Impact Daniels  4

Wildfire Golden    2

Sunrise Thunder   0

Stingrays Gold   5

PA Vypers Gold    3

Intensity Dunn    5

 

7:05

Nationals Softball   0

Virginia Glory Elite Mertz 3

American Pastime – Garcia 2

Virginia Legends   0

NJ Intensity Rodriguez 2

Florida Power Black Lantz 0

 

Wildfire Golden   19

TSI Lady Titans   13

Jersey Intensity KOD  4

Carolina Elite Gen Gold  14

PA Vypers Gold   2

Newtown Rock Amendolara4

 

8:40

Nationals Softball

TSI Lady Titans

American Pastime – Garcia

Stingrays Gold

Sunrise Thunder

Intensity Dunn

 

Georgia Impact Daniels

Lady Lightning Gold Futures

Raiders Softball

New Era Diamond Girls

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez

Florida Power Black Lantz

 

+

Sun

FIELD 10

FIELD 11

FIELD 12

FIELD 13

FIELD 14

FIELD 15

8:00

Team Primus

San Diego Renegades

OC Batbusters Briggs

RI Thunder Gold Lotti

CA Grapettes Gomes

American Pastime-Garcia

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

Virginia Legends

Vienna Stars Gold

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

WildCards Elite

New Era Diamond Girls

 

9:30

OC Batbusters Mauga

The Next Level

Jersey Intensity KOD

WildCards Elite

New Era Diamond Girls

Quakes – Vic

 

Duluth Wildcats Perrucci

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

OC Batbusters Briggs

Team Primus

Lady Lightning Gold Team Miken

Vienna Stars Gold

 

11:00

Plantation Pressure Gold

OC Batbusters Mauga

Jersey Intensity KOD

RI Thunder Gold Lotti

Newtown Rock Amendolara

Jersey Intensity Hannigan

 

Lady Lightning Gold Elite

Carolina Elite Fusetti-Genovese

Stingrays Gold

American Pastime-Garcia

The Next Level

Wagner’s Van Atta

 

12:30

Tampa Mustangs Phil

Team North Florida

Carolina Elite Genovese Gold

Winderemere Wildfire Paulson

Newtown Rock Amendolara

North Florida Pride

 

Florida Fire 98

Wagner’s/3N2

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

Jersey Intensity Rodriguez

Windermere Wildfire Stutsman

Team FLA Gold

 

2:00

Tampa Mustangs Phil

Rock 16 Gold

Wagner’s Gold Dunn

Stingrays Gold

Jersey Intensity Martin

Plantation Pressure Gold

 

Florida Power Black Lantz

Windermere Wildfire Paulson

Windermere Wildfire Stutsman

Florida Softball Academy

Central Florida Eagles

Windermere Wildfire Pollock

 

3:30

Pittsburgh Passion Saban

Florida Softball Academy

Boca Impact Gold Troyan

Sunrise Thunder

Team North Florida

Windermere Wildfire Pollock

 

Rebel Pride

Florida Fire

Central Florida Eagles

Team Florida Gold

Sunrise Thunder-Hirsch

Rock 16 Gold

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *