7-28-10 Final List ESPN Rise Premier Tourney

Final List: ESPN Rise Premier Tournament

Highschool Division
Louisiana Voodoo Jeffrey Burns
American Pastime Gold Dewaine Smiley
Arizona Hotshots Gold Blaize Gatti
AZ KILLER BEES MIKE GRIMALDI
Beverly Bandits Gold Bill Conroy
Cal Cruisers Eli Ginnis
California Grapettes Gomes Alberta DeAnda
California Lite Ursula Stewart
California Raiders Katrina Rooney
Carolina Cardinals Rick McHone
Case Batbusters Robert Wenk
Central Cal Dirt Dogs Ralph Herrera
Chaos Gold Jim Hannold
Colorado Stars Gold Kim Carter
Colorado STYXX Diane Boyd
Combat Panthers Bob Surane
Corona Angels (Tyson) Marty Tyson
Corona Angels – Bill Bill Megee
COURAGE Craig Weaver
Explosion Gold Bret Denio
Fury Fastpitch Jeremy Higdon
Georgia Elite Daniel Caldwell
Houston Power Gold (Glowacz) John Glowacz
Houston Power Gold – Krysiak Jim Krysiak
Illinois Chill Gold Gerry Quinn
Indiana Magic Gold 18U Wayne Gibson
Irvine Sting Jennifer Dominguez
Jersey Inferno Gold Maryann Meister
Jersey Intensity KOD Kevin ODonnell
JETS GOLD Holly Pearce
Kansas City Peppers Dan Eakin
Lady Magic Jim Carda
Minors Gold Larry Minor
NC Lady Lightning Gold TEAM MIKEN John Corn
New Jersey Breakers Gold Stephanie Cassell
New Mexico Sundancers Paul Kohman
Northwest Blaze Rob Ray
NW Bullets – Gold Dennis Muir
OC Batbusters Gary Haning
Richmond Diamonds Darryn Vinson
San Diego Renegades Mike Wynns
Scorpions Gold Chuck Christensen
Shamrocks Tommy Orndorff
So Cal Athletics Bruce Richardson
SO CAL CHOPPERS GARY FAUSETT
So Cal Firecrackers Gold Brad Wakeman
So Cal Pumas Gary Keohohou
SoCal Breakers Brant Beddow
Sorcerer-Blue Bill Sparrey
Sorcerer-Phil Bill Sparrey
Strike Zone Don Ford
Team Hawaii Gold Mark Glushenko
TeamSmith 18 Gold Lynn OLeary
Texas Eclipse Gold Ken Glass
Texas Glory Kevin Shelton
Texas Impact Gold Jonathan Lampl
Texas Magic Gold Rabitt Blake
Texas Storm Gold Larry Durham
The Next Level 18 gold Jerry Delamater
Triple Crown Stars David King
Tx Sudden Impact Gold Jesse Beltran
Valley Breeze Steve Ferri
Victory USA Gold Paul Garziano
Virginia Legends Gold Barry Paul
WA Lake Breeze Gold Margo Leiter
Washington Ladyhawks Gold Miller Wayne Miller
Wichita Mustangs Seth Misunas
Worth Firecrackers Don Minard

16U Division

American Athletics 16U -Rizzo Vicky Blanco
American Freedom Mcclasky Courtney Mcclasky
Arizona Hotshots 16U – Gatti Blaize Gatti
Arizona Storm Richard Beach
Az Hotshots-householder Keith Householder
CA Cruisers Lyn Christensen
Central California Dirt Dogs Richard Pontecorvo
CO Stars Dan Burns
Corona Angels Peter Vecvanags
Corona Angels (Howard) Kim Howard
Irvine Sting Jim Knapp
Lakewood Firecrackers Bill West
Lakewood Ladies Erlinda Stavrou
Minors Gold Lena Lovelace
Mizuno All American-Abelia Sam Kloczko
Mizuno All-American (Bright) Angie Bright
MIZUNO PRIDE DAVE ROSS
Nightmare Dave Wheeler
Nor Cal Outlaws Steve Williams
NW Bullets – 16A Dennis Muir
O.C. Batbusters Jesse Martinson
OC BATBUSTERS McNee Janelle Stanley
Oregon Slammer Steve Santos
Platinum Desiree Williams
R&R Gold – Paulie Tina Gonzalez
San Diego Power Surge Scott Berndes
San Diego Renegades-Margulies Daniel Margulies
San Jose Lady Sharks Lisa Yee
San Jose Sting Brian Newman
So Cal 3D Mike Klepfer
So Cal Athletics Mike Smith
So Cal Choppers Kim Wuest
So Cal Hurricanes Fullerton Mitch La Riva
So Cal Hurricanes La Riva Mitch La Riva
So Cal Pumas Oli Keohohou
Team Demarini Jim Stump
Team Long Island Karen Schmit
Texas Elite (Floyd) Ellen Alexander
Texas Fusion 16U Jason Gwyn
Texas Glory – Naudin Grecha Stephens
Texas LITE Anthony Herrera
Texas Storm Elite Greg Raley
The Next Level 16u Jerry Delamater
Tropic Wave Mike Morgan
USA Athletics Mora Todd Joyce
Victory USA 16U Scott Swearingen
Washington Ladyhawks Steve Gildea
Washington Sidewinders Douglas Greenup

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *