8-12-10 ASA National Championships

ASA NATIONALS RESULTS

 

10U NATIONALS

1st   FIRECRACKERS ’99 Cerritos, CA 7-1
2nd   SOCAL JYNX ’99 W. Covina, CA 5-2
3rd   WHITE LIGHTNING Knoxville., TN 4-2
4th   OC BATBUSTERS Yorba Linda, CA 5-2
5th   CORONA ELIMINATORS Corona, CA 2-2
5th   PEARLAND PHANTOMZ Pearland, TX 5-2
7th   USA ATHLETICS Torrence, CA 4-2
7th   WORTH COBRAS Monroe, GA 6-2
9th   TEXAS BOMBERS ’99 Universal City, TX 2-2
9th   MIZUNO ALL AMERICAN Roseville, CA 2-2
9th   DACULA FALCONS Lawrenceville, GA 6-2
9th   BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS Oakman, AL 4-2
13th   TN XPLOSION Chattanooga, TN 3-2
13th   HUMBLE COBRAS Humble, TX 3-2
13th   NORTH GWINNETT BLAZE Sugar Hill, GA 4-2
13th   BIRMINGHAM MUSTANGS Oakman, AL 3-2
17th   ATL VIPERS VALLERY Newnan, GA 2-2
17th   TEAM WATLEY Santa Ana, CA 1-2
17th   CALIFORNIA BREEZE Elk Grove., CA 1-2
17th   TN FURY Chattanooga, TN 1-2
17th   AMERICAN LIBERTY KRUZERS Fort Worth, TX 1-2
17th   FROST FALCONS ELITE Chattanooga, TN 3-2
17th   SUDDEN IMPACT ’99 Woodlands, TX 2-2
17th   WORTH JR. PROSPECTS St. Louis, MO 2-2
25th   ROCKETS ’99 Fayetteville, TN 2-2
25th   SHARPSBURG HEAT Sharpsburg, GA 2-2
25th   EASTON ELITE ’99 Grayson, GA 2-2
25th   ILLINOIS OUTLAWS Steger, IL 1-2
25th   TEAM AFC Knoxville., TN 0-2
25th   OHIO HAWKS GOLD Miamisburg, OH 1-2
25th   LADY LASERS PURPLE Mt. Gilead, OH 1-2
25th   CHATTANOOGA CYCLONES Chattanooga, TN 1-2
33rd   ’99 GA FIRE HARDIN Lawrenceville, GA 1-2
33rd   GEORGIA IMPACT RED Forest Park, GA 1-2
33rd   GEORGIA FIRE MASONER Marietta, GA 1-2
33rd   TX PEPPERS ’99 Montgomery, TX 0-2
33rd   BIRMINGHAM VIPERS ’99 Birmingham, AL 1-2
33rd   ORLAND PARK SPARKS Orland Park., IL 0-2
33rd   KC ELITE Kansas City, MO 0-2
33rd   NOR-CAL SMACKERS San Rafael, CA 0-2
33rd   BIRMINGHAM VIPERS ’00 Birmingham, AL 0-2
33rd   BROWNSMILL LADY JACKETS Decatur, GA 0-2
33rd   EXPLOSIVE FASTPITCH Berea, OH 0-2
33rd   UTAH LADY PIRATES Salt Lake City, UT 0-2
33rd   N. GA LADY TWISTERS Ringgold, GA 0-2
33rd   GEORGIA RAIDERS Flintstone, GA 0-2
33rd   GEORGIA IMPACT MARTIN Dacula, GA 0-2

 

 
 

 

 

12U NATIONALS

1st   ORANGE COUNTY BATBUSTERS (RAY) Orange County, CA 7-0
2nd   97 GEORGIA IMPACT Atlanta, GA 8-2
3rd   TEAM ANDERSON 97 SOTA Cypress, CA 5-2
4th   TEAM ARIZONA Glendale, AZ 9-2
5th   SAN DIEGO AZTECS San Diego, CA 4-2
5th   VICTORY USA Cypress., CA 4-2
7th   TEAM MIZUNO Nashville, TN 5-2
7th   TEXAS RED HOTS Baytown, TX 4-2
9th   CALIFORNIA CRUISERS Orange County, CA 5-2
9th   AMERICAN PASTIME Ontario, CA 5-2
9th   CORONA ANGELS xx, CA 3-2
9th   TEXAS GLORY Rockwall, TX 6-2
13th   ATLANTA VIPERS-LOVELESS Newnan., GA 5-2
13th   TEAMSMITH 97 Chino Hills, CA 3-2
13th   97 TEXAS HIGH VOLTAGE Placentia, CA 6-2
13th   LADY MAGIC Sacramento., CA 3-2
17th   OC FRENZY Placentia, CA 2-2
17th   SAN JOSE STING San Jose., CA 2-2
17th   TPS 98 Deer Park, TX 4-2
17th   FIRECRACKERS 97 Cerritos, CA 3-2
17th   SUDDEN IMPACT 97 Corona, CA 3-2
17th   TEXAS HAWKS The Woodlands, TX 2-2
17th   BOMB SQUAD 97 xx, CA 3-2
17th   SORCERER 97 Concord, CA 3-2
25th   TEXAS ICE 97 Pasadena, TX 3-2
25th   OHIO ICE Akron, OH 3-2
25th   NORTHERN ICE 97 Lake County, IL 3-2
25th   98 GEORGIA IMPACT (FLOOR) Loganville, GA 2-2
25th   ARKANSAS HEAT Paragould, AZ 2-2
25th   97 EASTON ELITE Grayson, GA 3-2
25th   SAN DIEGO POWER SURGE 97 San Diego, CA 2-2
25th   TEXAS RATTLERS Houston, TX 3-2
33rd   SO CAL BREAKERS-SIEBERT San Diego, CA 1-2
33rd   VALLEY TRIBE Los Angeles, CA 1-2
33rd   LA PATRIOTS Baton Rouge, LA 2-2
33rd   AUSTIN’S FINEST Austin., TX 3-2
33rd   GEORGIA XTREME 97 xx, GA 2-2
33rd   STORM 97 Salinas, CA 3-2
33rd   GROOVE 97 Austin, TX 2-2
33rd   TEXAS STORM ELITE 97 Houston, TX 2-2
33rd   TENNESSEE BALLHAWKS 97 xx, TN 2-2
33rd   RIJO ATHLETICS 12A Woodinville, WA 2-2
33rd   CALIFORNIA BREEZE 97 Sacramento, CA 2-2
33rd   FURY FASTPTICH 97 Chattanooga, TN 1-2
33rd   ARTESIA PUNISHERS 97 Artesia, CA 2-2
33rd   WORTH COBRAS 97 Lawrenceville, GA 2-3
33rd   98 SUGAR LAND SMASH Sugar Land, TX 1-2
33rd   ALABAMA TWISTERS 97 Helena, AL 2-2
49th   DOWNERS GROVE OUTLAWS 12U Downers Grove, IL 2-2
49th   BULLDOGS Crown Point, IN 1-2
49th   97 TEXAS FUSION Irving, TX 1-2
49th   SPARKS Orland Park., IL 2-2
49th   TALLAHASSEE MERCHANTS 12U VANATTA Tallahassee, FL 1-2
49th   ST. LOUIS CHAOS 97 St. Louis, MO 2-2
49th   HAWKS BLACK Lockport, IL 2-2
49th   ANGELS Guyton, GA 1-2
49th   97 PANTHERS Alvin, TX 2-2
49th   GAINESVILLE GOLD Gainesville, FL 1-2
49th   NAPERVILLE DIAMONDS GOLD Naperville, IL 2-2
49th   LADY LASERS 98 xx, OH 1-2
49th   GEORGIA FIRE 97 Marietta, GA 1-2
49th   TEAM POWER 97 Peculiar, OH 2-2
49th   ILLINOIS OUTLAWS South Houand., IL 2-2
49th   ESPRIT 97 Fenton, OH 2-2
65th   NW LADY SHARKS Redmond, WA 1-2
65th   CALIFORNIA GRAPETTES Stockton., CA 1-2
65th   GEORGIA FORCE 97 Kennasaw, GA 1-2
65th   TEXAS BOMBERS 97 New Braunfels, TX 1-2
65th   OHIO LADY LASERS 97 ORANGE Upper Sandusky, OH 1-2
65th   FOOTHILL GOLD 97 Sacramento, CA 0-2
65th   FAIRPLAY FILLIES 97 Winston, GA 0-2
65th   TN ELITE 98 Mt. Juliet, TN 0-2
65th   NEWTOWN ROCK 12U Newtown, PA 0-2
65th   NORTHWEST SLIDERZ Ney, OH 0-2
65th   TULSA SHOOTOUT Tulsa, OK 0-2
65th   LOUISIANA VOODOO xx, LA 0-2
65th   KENTUCKY ROCKERS 97 Versailles, TX 1-2
65th   INDIANA MAGIC 12U Lafayette, IN 0-2
65th   ORLAND PARK A’S 12U BLUE Orland Park, IL 0-2
65th   CALIFORNIA BREEZE 98 Sacramento, CA 0-2
65th   BIRMINGHAM VIPERS 97 Birmingham, AL 0-2
65th   KATY CRUISERS Katy, TX 0-2
65th   INDY EDGE 97 Indianapolis, IN 1-2
65th   WASHINGTON HURRICANES Redmond, WA 0-2
65th   OREGON PANTHERS 97 Keizer, OH 1-2
65th   INDIANA LADY BANDITS Greenfield, IN 0-2
65th   WINDMILLS (O’CONNELL) Oak Park, IL 0-2
65th   TEAM ANDERSON 98 Orange County, CA 0-2
65th   ATLANTA INTENSITY Marietta, GA 0-2
65th   GEORGIA IMPACT-BLACK Douglasville, GA 1-2
65th   TAMPA MUSTANGS Tampa., FL 0-2
65th   ATLANTA VIPERS-MILLER Acworth, GA 0-2
65th   BIRMINGHAM VIPERS HORTON Birmingham, AL 0-2
65th   FINCH’S ACES Flemington, NJ 1-2
65th   SARASOTA HEAT12U 97 Sarasota, FL 1-2
65th   STRIKKERS San Jose, CA 0-2
97th   HOMER HAWKS 12U JUDGE Plainfield, IL 0-2
97th   OAK PARK WINDMILLS MONACO Oak Park, IL 0-2
97th   INDIANA LIGHTNING ELITE Bloomington, IN 0-2
97th   CAROLINA CRUSH Greenville, SC 0-2
97th   97 COLLINS HILL EAGLES    

 

 

14U NATIONALS

1st   SAN JOSE STING San Jose., CA 8-1
2nd   CORONA ANGELS 95 Corona, CA 8-2
3rd   SORCERER Concord, CA 7-2
4th   SO CAL JYNX West Covina, CA 6-2
5th   POWER SURGE San Diego., CA 8-2
5th   BIRMINGHAM VIPERS Birmingham., AL 8-2
7th   GEORGIA IMPACT GOLD Suwanee, GA 6-2
7th   FURY ’95 Chattanooga, TN 7-2
9th   ORIGINALS Liberty., MO 4-2
9th   Q.C. FIREBIRDS ’95 Rock Falls, IL 5-2
9th   95 EAST COBB BULLETS-PALAZZO Woodstock, GA 4-2
9th   FURY ’96 Chattanooga, TN 4-2
13th   BOMB SQUAD Anaheim., CA 4-2
13th   MINORS GOLD Wildomar., CA 6-2
13th   LAKEWOOD FIRECRACKERS Downey., CA 8-2
13th   ATLANTA VIPERS-PRANCE Canton, GA 4-2
17th   SO CAL MADNESS Moor Park, CA 3-2
17th   O.C. BATBUSTERS Norco, CA 3-2
17th   FROZEN ROPES Omaha, NE 3-2
17th   TSUNAMI GOLD Jacksonville, FL 3-2
17th   BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS Birmingham, AL 3-2
17th   CINCY DOOM 95 Cincinnati., OH 6-2
17th   FIRECRACKERS ’96 Laguna Niguel, CA 4-2
17th   AMERICAN LIBERTY SOFTBALL KRUZERS Arlington., TX 6-2
25th   SHAMROCKS Herndon, VA 3-2
25th   FRESNO FORCE-REYNOLDS Fresno, CA 4-2
25th   DREAMS ’95 Lebanon, CA 3-2
25th   CORONA ANGELS-KNIGHTEN Buena Park, CA 2-2
25th   KC XPLOSION Olathe, KS 4-2
25th   BUCKEYE HEAT ’95 Mount Vernon, OH 4-2
25th   STARZ Owasso, OK 5-2
25th   AZ STEALTH Scottsdale, AZ 5-2
33rd   TEXAS BLAZE WHITE Round Rock, TX 3-2
33rd   NEWTOWN ROCK 14U ELITE Newtown, PA 2-2
33rd   PITTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS Pittsburgh, PA 2-2
33rd   LOUISIANA PATRIOTS Baton Rouge., LA 2-2
33rd   COASTAL CHAOS Long Beach., MS 2-2
33rd   BIRMINGHAM MUSTANGS Birmingham, AL 2-2
33rd   WILDFIRE ’95 Windermere, FL 2-2
33rd   MIZUNO PRIDE-DAWSEY Torrance, CA 2-2
33rd   OREGON BLAZE Aloha, OR 3-2
33rd   MIZUNO PRIDE ’95 Valencia, CA 3-2
33rd   GEORGIA ACADEMY POWER RED Peachtree, GA 3-2
33rd   OMAHA QUAKES RED Omaha, NE 3-2
33rd   CINCY DOOM ’96 Batavia, OH 3-2
33rd   96 TEXAS FUSION Grapevine, TX 4-2
33rd   CA CRUISERS ’96 Trabuco Canyon, CA 3-2
33rd   OVIEDO BLAZE Chuluota, FL 3-2
49th   VIENNA STARS 95 Manassas., VA 2-2
49th   KC FORCE Kearny, MO 2-2
49th   PITTSBURGH PREDATORS Pittsburgh, PA 2-2
49th   NORTHERN ICE ’95 GOLD Wauconda, IL 2-2
49th   GEORGIA IMPACT SILVER Bethlehem, GA 2-2
49th   WORTH PROSPECTS St. Peters, MO 2-2
49th   WASHINGTON SIDEWINDERS Seattle, WA 2-2
49th   SO CAL ATHLETICS Chino, CA 4-2
49th   SCOTTSDALE FEVER ’95 Gilbert, AZ 4-2
49th   GEORGIA FIRE-KAYLER Roswell, GA 4-2
49th   CALIFORNIA DESPERADOC Trabuco Canyon, CA 3-2
49th   CENTRAL FLORIDA ATTACK St. Cloud, FL 3-2
49th   TEXAS OUTLAWS Houston, TX 2-2
49th   OKLAHOMA FORCE 95 Oklahoma City, OK 2-2
49th   NEMESIS Downey., CA 3-2
49th   SAN DIEGO THUNDER San Diego., CA 2-2
65th   WHITE SOX ACADEMY Lisle, IL 2-2
65th   NJ PRIDE Bloomfield, NJ 2-2
65th   MINNESOTA STING ’95 Shakopee, MN 2-2
65th   CALIFORNIA GRAPETTES Oakdale, CA 1-2
65th   96 TEXAS BOMBERS San Antonio, TX 1-2
65th   SAN DIEGO RENEGADES San Diego., CA 1-2
65th   CAROLINA BULLDOGS ’95 Pelzer, SC 1-2
65th   LADY LASERS BLACK Delaware, OH 1-2
65th   FRESNO FORCE-FEIJO Visalia, CA 1-2
65th   MIDWEST SLUGGERS ’95 Colona, IL 1-2
65th   SO CAL WICKED Whittier., CA 1-2
65th   OAK LAWN ICE Oak Lawn, IL 1-2
65th   TEXAS PEPPERS Magnolia, TX 1-2
65th   GEORGIA GALS Monroe, GA 1-2
65th   WASHINGTON HUSTLE Seattle., WA 1-2
65th   LOUISIANA VOODOO River Ridge., LA 1-2
65th   INDIANA SHOCKWAVES ’95 Greentown, IN 1-2
65th   SO CAL MAYHEM Simi Valley., CA 1-2
65th   EAST COBB BULLETS-WALTERS Alpharetta, GA 2-2
65th   TEXAS GLORY-POOLE Trenton, TX 2-2
65th   IRVINE STING ’96 Irvine, CA 1-2
65th   LIL SAINTS Phoenix., AZ 3-2
65th   TEXAS SHOWTIME Mineola, TX 2-2
65th   GEORGIA IMPACT-ANDERSON McDonough, GA 2-2
65th   SALINAS STORM-BRAMERS Salinas, CA 1-2
65th   INDY BLAST Indianapolis, IN 3-2
65th   CENTRAL CAL. DIRT DOGS Hanford, CA 3-2
65th   OREGON THUNDER Hillsboro., OR 2-2
65th   ST. LOUIS CHAOS ’96 St. Louis, MO 2-2
65th   INDIANA REBELS GOLD Hammond., IN 2-2
65th   STARVED ROCK BANDITS Peru, IL 2-2
65th   ST. LOUIS ANGELS House Springs, MO 2-2
97th   MOUNTAIN THUNDER Wayne, WV 1-2
97th   ST. LOUIS CHAOS ’95 St. Louis, MO 1-2
97th   OHIO INTENSITY North Canton, OH 1-2
97th   HEARTLAND HAVOC ’95 East Moline, IL 1-2
97th   NEW YORK BAD APPLES GOLD Binghamton, NY 1-2
97th   KC EXTREME Shawnee, KS 1-2
97th   TENNESSEE XPLOSION Brentwood, TN 1-2
97th   FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS Arlington, TX 1-2
97th   CIGS REBELS GOLD Decatur, IL 1-2
97th   TEAM WORTH ’95 Franklin, TN 1-2
97th   NORTH GWINNETT DIRT DAWGS Suwanee, GA 1-2
97th   MANKATO PEPPERS Mankato., MN 1-2
97th   HUMBLE COBRAS ’96 Humble, TX 0-2
97th   TEXAS STORM ELITE Houston, TX 0-2
97th   LOUISVILLE LADY SLUGGERS Louisville., KY 0-2
97th   HAWKS SOFTBALL-WALKER Naperville, IL 0-2
97th   TULSA ELITE 14U ’95 Jenks, OK 0-2
97th   BNGSA ANGELS 14’S Bloomington., IL 0-2
97th   ILLINOIS OUTLAWS Beecher, IL 0-2
97th   RAIDER’S SOFTBALL 14U GRAY Concord, MA 0-2
97th   NEW LENOX LIGHTNING Oak Forest, IL 0-2
97th   WARRINGTON BLUE THUNDER Warrington., PA 0-2
97th   MARYLAND MAGIC ORANGE Baltimore, MD 0-2
97th   REVOLUTION ELITE Romeoville, IL 0-2
97th   FRESNO WILDE Fresno, CA 0-2
97th   SOUTH BAY STARS San Jose, CA 0-2
97th   SIOUX FALLS IMPACT Sioux Fall, SD 0-2
97th   96 SUDDEN IMPACT The Woodland, TX 0-2
97th   FIREBIRDS Waukesha, WI 0-2
97th   CALIFORNIA THUNDER Hacienda Heights, CA 1-2
97th   CA BREEZE ’96 Sacramento, CA 1-2
97th   ATLANTA VIPERS-JARVIS Dallas, GA 1-2
97th   95 GEORGIA IMPACT BLACK Newman, GA 1-2
129th   MINNESOTA STARS Eagan, MN 1-2
129th   TEXAS ELITE-KUSS McKinney, TX 0-2
129th   FUSION SILVER Sioux Falls, SD 0-2
129th   HEARTLAND HAVOC ’96 Colona, IL 0-2
129th   96 WASCO DIAMONDS Wasco, IL 0-2
129th   FIREBALLS ’95 Sherwood, OR 0-2
129th   EAST COBB BULLETS-JOHNSON Lawrenceville, GA 0-2
129th   ABSOLUTE BLAST Covington, WA 0-2
129th   OHIO STINGRAYS Baltimore, OH 0-2
129th   VIRGINIA SCRAPPERS Roanoke, VA 0-2
129th   CHI TOWN ELITE 14’S BLACK Burr Ridge, IL 0-2
129th   MYSTIC ’96 San Diego, CA 0-2
129th   FUSION 96-ST. LOUIS Edwardsville, IL 0-2
129th   BLACK WIDOWS Windsor, NY 0-2
129th   MUSCATINE STEAM Muscatine, IA 0-2
129th   QC BLAST ELITE Moline, IL 0-2
129th   MISSOURI PRIDE Sedalia, MO 0-2
129th   SAN JOSE LADY SHARKS San Jose., CA 0-2
129th   DIAMOND SKILZ-MURPHY Independence, MO 0-2
129th   LEMONT ROCKERS-OZ Lemont, IL
129th   MIDWEST SLUGGERS ORANGE Moline, IL
129th   SPARKS SOFTBALL Orland Park, IL
129th   Q.C. SHOCKERS Moline, IL
129th   TULSA EAGLES Tulsa, OK
129th   MILAN ACES Milan., IL
129th   NEW MEXICO SUNDANCERS Albuquerque, NM
129th   PV EXPLOSION Pleasant Valley, IA  

 

 

 

16U NATIONALS

Top 25 finishers

1. Orange County Batbusters

2. Atlanta Vipers-Berry

3. California Cruisers

4. Georgia Southern Force

5. Atlanta Vipers-Dean (GA); Southern Force (IL)

7. Oklahoma Diamond Girls; Georgia Academy Power

9. Louisville Lady Sluggers (KY); Oklahoma Force; Georgia Southern Force; Lady Lasers White

13. Cross Fire (FL); Sandhills Slammers (SC); Midland Magic ’93 (IL); Mississippi Motion

17. Lakewood Firecrackers (CA); Texas Blaze – Red; Texas Storm Elite; Arizona Hotshots – Creed; Georgia Crusaders Gold; Arizona Storm Brun; Louisiana Lady Hawks; Sparks (AL)

25. Indy Dreams (IN); The Next Level (CA); Central Cal Dirt Dogs (CA); Washington Explosion; Arizona Desert Thunder; Maryland Chill 16U; Mobile Thrillers GenX (AL); Carolina Elite

18A NATIONALS

Gold was previously reported

1st   STONE CITY SHARKS New Lenox, IL 7-1
2nd   SAN DIEGO RENEGADES El Cajon, CA 9-2
3rd   SO CAL DIAMONDS Thousand Oaks, CA 5-2
4th   COMBAT PANTHERS Newberry Park, CA 7-2
5th   AMERICAN ATHLETICS-RSM Trabuco Canyon, CA 5-2
5th   BIRMINGHAM VIPERS Mountain Brook, AL 6-2
7th   WEST PINES DIAMOND DUSTERS Pembroke Pines., FL 5-2
7th   IRVINE STING Irvine, CA 6-2
9th   LADY LASERS AQUA Wooster., OH 5-2
9th   OREGON REIGN Eugene., OR 3-2
9th   SALT LAKE FLAMES Stansbury Park, UT 4-2
9th   GAC Fayetteville, GA 4-2
13th   MICHIGAN ATHLETICS Kalamazoo, MI 4-2
13th   COLORADO STAMPEDE Lakewood., CO 4-2
13th   ELYRIA SUNDOGS Elyria., OH 6-2
13th   SO CAL 3D Stephenson Ranch, CA 6-2
17th   AMERICAN ATHLETICS DURHAM Mission Viejo, CA 2-2
17th   SO CAL JETS Westlake, CA 2-2
17th   SO CAL MADNESS Moorpark, CA 3-2
17th   NORTH VALLEY RAPIDS Red Bluff., CA 5-2
17th   TAMPA MUSTANGS-WALT Tampa., FL 2-2
17th   OC DYNASTY Fullerton., CA 3-2
17th   MINORS GOLD MACIAS West Covina, CA 2-2
17th   OREGON SHOCKWAVE Gresham, OR 2-2
25th   CHICO STARZ Susanville., CA 2-2
25th   ROSEVILLE HEAT Loomis, CA 4-2
25th   ROWDIES San Diego, CA 3-2
25th   SPORTS CONNECTION LADY WILDCATS Fairless Hills., PA 3-2
25th   NEMESIS ELITE Downey, CA 4-2
25th   CAROLINA WILDCATS Wade, NC 4-2
25th   IRVINE STINGS Irvine, CA 2-2
25th   TEAM FORCE Vail, AZ 4-2
33rd   CALIFORNIA GRAPETTES TC Ceres, CA 1-2
33rd   MINORS GOLD ESPARZA Riverside, CA 2-2
33rd   TEAM SMITH San Dimas, CA 3-2
33rd   CALIFORNIA TORNADOS Vacaville, CA 2-2
33rd   TUCSON PURE LIGHTNING Tucson, AZ 1-2
33rd   ARTESIA PUNISHERS Artesia., CA 2-2
33rd   WILLAMETTE VALLEY FASTPITCH Salem, OR 1-2
33rd   SUGAR AND SPIKES Peoria, AZ 1-2
33rd   ILLINOIS THUNDER Hoffman Estates, IL 2-2
33rd   COMPUWARE Waterford., MI 3-2
33rd   MIDDLE GEORGIA SHOCKERS Bonaire, GA 3-2
33rd   ATLANTA VIPERS-NEWBERRY Fayetteville, GA 3-2
33rd   TUCSON ELITE GOLD Tucson, AZ 2-2
33rd   ORLAND PARK SPARKS Orland Park., IL 2-2
33rd   OK DYNAMITES BADSIDE Edmond., OK 3-2
49th   TULSA OUTLAWS Bristow, OK 2-2
49th   COLORADO DAZZLE Parker, CO 2-2
49th   ILLINOIS BASH Elk Grove Village, IL 1-2
49th   WASHINGTON EXPLOSION W. Richland, WA 1-2
49th   INDY CRUSH Indianapolis, IN 1-2
49th   WISCONSIN BANDITS BLACK Horicon., WI 1-2
49th   CAPE FEAR STORM Lillington, NC 2-2
49th   SILICON VALLEY GLORY Gilroy, CA 2-2
49th   TEAM SMASH Chino, CA 1-2
49th   TAMPA HEAT WAVE-BORAK Clermont, FL 2-2
49th   PURE GOLD Santa Ana, CA 1-2
49th   SO CAL SPIRIT Apple Valley, CA 1-2
49th   ORION HUNTER Chesapeake., VA 2-2
49th   CLOVIS ROCKETS Clovis, CA 2-2
49th   ROCKSTEADY Fontana, CA 2-2
49th   FT. LAUDERDALE LIGHTNING Ft. Lauderdale, FL 1-2
65th   OC ELITE Cerritos, CA 0-2
65th   3RD DEGREE El Cajon, CA 1-2
65th   TEXAS TORRAS San Antonio, TX 0-2
65th   LIL SAINTS Chandler, AZ 0-2
65th   RIP CITY AVENGERS Portland, OR 1-2
65th   SUDDEN IMPACT Ontario, CA 0-2
65th   ELIMINATORS Simi Valley, CA 0-2
65th   3RD DEGREE GRAY El Cajon, CA 0-2
65th   MIDDLE GEORGIA SHOCKERS Bonaire, GA 0-2
65th   SAN DIEGO LEGACY Escondido, CA 1-2
65th   ARSENAL Chino Hills, CA 1-2
65th   SPRING FORD STING Birdsboro, PA 0-2
65th   RICHMOND DIAMONDS Richmond., VA 1-2
65th   MIDDLE TENNESSEE THUNDERBOLTS Pike Franklin, TN 0-2
65th   OREGON YOUNG GUNS Pendleton, OR 1-2
65th   DAVIE POWER BLACK Ft. Lauderdale, FL 0-2
65th   TEAM ONE Suwanee, GA 0-2
65th   AMERICAN PASTIME Fontana, CA 0-2
65th   EC GAMERS El Cajon, CA 0-2
65th   BOOMBAH Alison Viejo, CA 0-2
65th   CENTRAL COAST EXPRESS Santa Maria, CA 1-2
65th   OHIO JAGUARS Jefferson, OH 0-2
65th   RIPTIDE Newport Beach, CA 1-2
65th   CENTRAL CAL CALM Fresno, CA 0-2
65th   CA CRUSHERS Visalia, CA 1-2
65th   SO CAL BREAKERS Vista, CA 1-2
65th   GEORGIA IMPACT RED McDonough, GA 1-2
65th   CALIFORNIA DREAMIN Upland, CA 0-2
65th   LIL REBELS Las Vegas, NV 0-2
65th   SAN DIEGO REBELS San Diego, CA 0-2
65th   LADY WOLFPACK San Leandro, CA 0-2
65th   WEST GEORGIA BAD COMPANY Villa Rica, GA 0-2
97th   WA DIAMOND DUSTERS Silverdale, WA 0-2
97th   GEORGIA EXTREME Jonesboro, GA 0-2
97th   SAN DIEGO ELITE San Diego, CA 0-2
97th   NEWPORT RIPTIDE SHARKS Costa Mesa, CA 0-2
97th   NEWTON ROCK Newton, PA 0-2
97th   SO CAL COMMOTION San Dimas, CA 0-2
97th   TUCSON SCRAMBLER Tucson., AZ 0-2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *